Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Care homes › Chichester › Waterhaven Place Care Home
Care home

Waterhaven Place Care Home

★★★★★ 4.8 · 50 reviewsChichester · PO postcodes

Waterhaven Place Care Home is a care home based in Chichester (PO postcodes), with a 4.8-star rating from 50 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Care home
Area
Chichester · PO postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Waterhaven Place Care Home?

Call Waterhaven Place Care Home directly on +441243975240 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Waterhaven Place Care Home based?

Waterhaven Place Care Home is based in Chichester (PO postcodes), covering Chichester and the surrounding PO postcode area.

What rating does Waterhaven Place Care Home have?

Waterhaven Place Care Home has a 4.8-star rating from 50 Google reviews.

Does Waterhaven Place Care Home have a website?

Yes — Waterhaven Place Care Home has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.8
★★★★★
Based on 50 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Chichester & surrounding PO postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other care homes in Chichester

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.