Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Plumbers › Bracknell › The Renovation Doctor
Plumber

The Renovation Doctor

★★★★★ 5 · 23 reviewsBracknell · W postcodes

The Renovation Doctor is a plumber based in Bracknell (W postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 23 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Plumber
Area
Bracknell · W postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact The Renovation Doctor?

Call The Renovation Doctor directly on +447749702937 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is The Renovation Doctor based?

The Renovation Doctor is based in Bracknell (W postcodes), covering Bracknell and the surrounding W postcode area.

What rating does The Renovation Doctor have?

The Renovation Doctor has a 5-star rating from 23 Google reviews.

Does The Renovation Doctor have a website?

Yes — The Renovation Doctor has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 23 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Bracknell & surrounding W postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other plumbers in Bracknell

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.