Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Nurserys › Aberdeen › The Green House
Nursery

The Green House

★★★★★ 4.6 · 41 reviewsAberdeen · AB postcodes

The Green House is a nursery based in Aberdeen (AB postcodes), with a 4.6-star rating from 41 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Nursery
Area
Aberdeen · AB postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact The Green House?

Call The Green House directly on +441224647779 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is The Green House based?

The Green House is based in Aberdeen (AB postcodes), covering Aberdeen and the surrounding AB postcode area.

What rating does The Green House have?

The Green House has a 4.6-star rating from 41 Google reviews.

Does The Green House have a website?

Yes — The Green House has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.6
★★★★★
Based on 41 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Aberdeen & surrounding AB postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other nurserys in Aberdeen

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.