Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Nurserys › Blackburn › Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd
Nursery

Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd

★★★★★ 4.7 · 415 reviewsBlackburn · BB postcodes

Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd is a nursery based in Blackburn (BB postcodes), with a 4.7-star rating from 415 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Nursery
Area
Blackburn · BB postcodes
Website
No website listed

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd?

Call Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd directly on +44 1254 53110 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd based?

Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd is based in Blackburn (BB postcodes), covering Blackburn and the surrounding BB postcode area.

What rating does Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd have?

Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd has a 4.7-star rating from 415 Google reviews.

Does Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd have a website?

No website is currently listed for Stonehill (Nurseries & Garden Centre) Ltd on TradeListAI — calling is the best way to reach them.

Reviews

4.7
★★★★★
Based on 415 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Blackburn & surrounding BB postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other nurserys in Blackburn

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.