Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Chiropractors › Belfast › SLS Chiropractic
Chiropractor

SLS Chiropractic

★★★★★ 5 · 89 reviewsBelfast · BT postcodes

SLS Chiropractic is a chiropractor based in Belfast (BT postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 89 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Chiropractor
Area
Belfast · BT postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact SLS Chiropractic?

Call SLS Chiropractic directly on +442895439002 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is SLS Chiropractic based?

SLS Chiropractic is based in Belfast (BT postcodes), covering Belfast and the surrounding BT postcode area.

What rating does SLS Chiropractic have?

SLS Chiropractic has a 5-star rating from 89 Google reviews.

Does SLS Chiropractic have a website?

Yes — SLS Chiropractic has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 89 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Belfast & surrounding BT postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other chiropractors in Belfast

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.