Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Roofers › Exeter › Salter Roofing Ltd
Roofer

Salter Roofing Ltd

★★★★★ 5 · 13 reviewsExeter · EX postcodes

Salter Roofing Ltd is a roofer based in Exeter (EX postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 13 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Roofer
Area
Exeter · EX postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Salter Roofing Ltd?

Call Salter Roofing Ltd directly on +441392875727 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Salter Roofing Ltd based?

Salter Roofing Ltd is based in Exeter (EX postcodes), covering Exeter and the surrounding EX postcode area.

What rating does Salter Roofing Ltd have?

Salter Roofing Ltd has a 5-star rating from 13 Google reviews.

Does Salter Roofing Ltd have a website?

Yes — Salter Roofing Ltd has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 13 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Exeter & surrounding EX postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other roofers in Exeter

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.