Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Chiropractors › Manchester › Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester
Chiropractor

Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester

★★★★★ 4.9 · 653 reviewsManchester · M postcodes

Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester is a chiropractor based in Manchester (M postcodes), with a 4.9-star rating from 653 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Chiropractor
Area
Manchester · M postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester?

Call Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester directly on +441617369855 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester based?

Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester is based in Manchester (M postcodes), covering Manchester and the surrounding M postcode area.

What rating does Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester have?

Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester has a 4.9-star rating from 653 Google reviews.

Does Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester have a website?

Yes — Salford Chiropractic Clinic, Manchester has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.9
★★★★★
Based on 653 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Manchester & surrounding M postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other chiropractors in Manchester

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.