Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Interior designers › Trowbridge › Rebecca Lambert Interiors
Interior designer

Rebecca Lambert Interiors

★★★★★ 5 · 4 reviewsTrowbridge · BA postcodes

Rebecca Lambert Interiors is a interior designer based in Trowbridge (BA postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 4 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Interior designer
Area
Trowbridge · BA postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Rebecca Lambert Interiors?

Call Rebecca Lambert Interiors directly on +447793002034 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Rebecca Lambert Interiors based?

Rebecca Lambert Interiors is based in Trowbridge (BA postcodes), covering Trowbridge and the surrounding BA postcode area.

What rating does Rebecca Lambert Interiors have?

Rebecca Lambert Interiors has a 5-star rating from 4 Google reviews.

Does Rebecca Lambert Interiors have a website?

Yes — Rebecca Lambert Interiors has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 4 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Trowbridge & surrounding BA postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.