Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Driving instructors › Southwark › Pimlico Driving Academy
Driving instructor

Pimlico Driving Academy

★★★★★ 5 · 6 reviewsSouthwark · SW postcodes

Pimlico Driving Academy is a driving instructor based in Southwark (SW postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 6 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Driving instructor
Area
Southwark · SW postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Pimlico Driving Academy?

Call Pimlico Driving Academy directly on +447939910915 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Pimlico Driving Academy based?

Pimlico Driving Academy is based in Southwark (SW postcodes), covering Southwark and the surrounding SW postcode area.

What rating does Pimlico Driving Academy have?

Pimlico Driving Academy has a 5-star rating from 6 Google reviews.

Does Pimlico Driving Academy have a website?

Yes — Pimlico Driving Academy has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 6 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Southwark & surrounding SW postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other driving instructors in Southwark

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.