Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Cleaners › Dorking › Patty Plus Services LTD
Cleaner

Patty Plus Services LTD

★★★★★ 5 · 151 reviewsDorking · RH postcodes

Patty Plus Services LTD is a cleaner based in Dorking (RH postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 151 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Cleaner
Area
Dorking · RH postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Patty Plus Services LTD?

Call Patty Plus Services LTD directly on +441306733219 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Patty Plus Services LTD based?

Patty Plus Services LTD is based in Dorking (RH postcodes), covering Dorking and the surrounding RH postcode area.

What rating does Patty Plus Services LTD have?

Patty Plus Services LTD has a 5-star rating from 151 Google reviews.

Does Patty Plus Services LTD have a website?

Yes — Patty Plus Services LTD has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 151 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Dorking & surrounding RH postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other cleaners in Dorking

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.