Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Care homes › Salisbury › Old Sarum Manor Care Home
Care home

Old Sarum Manor Care Home

★★★★★ 4.7 · 19 reviewsSalisbury · SP postcodes

Old Sarum Manor Care Home is a care home based in Salisbury (SP postcodes), with a 4.7-star rating from 19 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Care home
Area
Salisbury · SP postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Old Sarum Manor Care Home?

Call Old Sarum Manor Care Home directly on +441722626829 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Old Sarum Manor Care Home based?

Old Sarum Manor Care Home is based in Salisbury (SP postcodes), covering Salisbury and the surrounding SP postcode area.

What rating does Old Sarum Manor Care Home have?

Old Sarum Manor Care Home has a 4.7-star rating from 19 Google reviews.

Does Old Sarum Manor Care Home have a website?

Yes — Old Sarum Manor Care Home has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.7
★★★★★
Based on 19 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Salisbury & surrounding SP postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other care homes in Salisbury

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.