Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Interior designers › Lambeth › London Design Group
Interior designer

London Design Group

★★★★★ 5 · 2 reviewsLambeth · SW postcodes

London Design Group is a interior designer based in Lambeth (SW postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 2 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Interior designer
Area
Lambeth · SW postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact London Design Group?

Call London Design Group directly on +442076270667 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is London Design Group based?

London Design Group is based in Lambeth (SW postcodes), covering Lambeth and the surrounding SW postcode area.

What rating does London Design Group have?

London Design Group has a 5-star rating from 2 Google reviews.

Does London Design Group have a website?

Yes — London Design Group has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 2 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Lambeth & surrounding SW postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other interior designers in Lambeth

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.