Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Landscapers › Dundee › K.S. Garden Services
Landscaper

K.S. Garden Services

★★★★★ 5 · 4 reviewsDundee · DD postcodes

K.S. Garden Services is a landscaper based in Dundee (DD postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 4 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Landscaper
Area
Dundee · DD postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact K.S. Garden Services?

Call K.S. Garden Services directly on +447539022652 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is K.S. Garden Services based?

K.S. Garden Services is based in Dundee (DD postcodes), covering Dundee and the surrounding DD postcode area.

What rating does K.S. Garden Services have?

K.S. Garden Services has a 5-star rating from 4 Google reviews.

Does K.S. Garden Services have a website?

Yes — K.S. Garden Services has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 4 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Dundee & surrounding DD postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other landscapers in Dundee

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.