Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Recruitment agencys › Bournemouth › Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited
Recruitment agency

Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited

★★★★★ 4.9 · 610 reviewsBournemouth · BH postcodes

Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited is a recruitment agency based in Bournemouth (BH postcodes), with a 4.9-star rating from 610 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Recruitment agency
Area
Bournemouth · BH postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited?

Call Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited directly on +441202147689 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited based?

Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited is based in Bournemouth (BH postcodes), covering Bournemouth and the surrounding BH postcode area.

What rating does Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited have?

Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited has a 4.9-star rating from 610 Google reviews.

Does Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited have a website?

Yes — Holt Engineering Recruitment Limited has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.9
★★★★★
Based on 610 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Bournemouth & surrounding BH postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other recruitment agencys in Bournemouth

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.