Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Landscapers › Loughborough › HM Garden Services
Landscaper

HM Garden Services

★★★★★ 5 · 24 reviewsLoughborough · LE postcodes

HM Garden Services is a landscaper based in Loughborough (LE postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 24 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Landscaper
Area
Loughborough · LE postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact HM Garden Services?

Call HM Garden Services directly on +447724376140 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is HM Garden Services based?

HM Garden Services is based in Loughborough (LE postcodes), covering Loughborough and the surrounding LE postcode area.

What rating does HM Garden Services have?

HM Garden Services has a 5-star rating from 24 Google reviews.

Does HM Garden Services have a website?

Yes — HM Garden Services has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 24 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Loughborough & surrounding LE postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other landscapers in Loughborough

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.