Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Electricians › Medway › Fused Electrics Ltd
Electrician

Fused Electrics Ltd

★★★★★ 5 · 24 reviewsMedway · EC postcodes

Fused Electrics Ltd is a electrician based in Medway (EC postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 24 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Electrician
Area
Medway · EC postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Fused Electrics Ltd?

Call Fused Electrics Ltd directly on +447557586786 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Fused Electrics Ltd based?

Fused Electrics Ltd is based in Medway (EC postcodes), covering Medway and the surrounding EC postcode area.

What rating does Fused Electrics Ltd have?

Fused Electrics Ltd has a 5-star rating from 24 Google reviews.

Does Fused Electrics Ltd have a website?

Yes — Fused Electrics Ltd has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 24 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Medway & surrounding EC postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other electricians in Medway

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.