Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Interior designers › Stoke-on-Trent › Decora Interiors
Interior designer

Decora Interiors

★★★★★ 5 · 40 reviewsStoke-on-Trent · ST postcodes

Decora Interiors is a interior designer based in Stoke-on-Trent (ST postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 40 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Interior designer
Area
Stoke-on-Trent · ST postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Decora Interiors?

Call Decora Interiors directly on +447917833770 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Decora Interiors based?

Decora Interiors is based in Stoke-on-Trent (ST postcodes), covering Stoke-on-Trent and the surrounding ST postcode area.

What rating does Decora Interiors have?

Decora Interiors has a 5-star rating from 40 Google reviews.

Does Decora Interiors have a website?

Yes — Decora Interiors has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 40 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Stoke-on-Trent & surrounding ST postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other interior designers in Stoke-on-Trent

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.