Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Aesthetic clinics › Rochdale › Clinic IQ
Aesthetic clinic

Clinic IQ

★★★★★ 5 · 2 reviewsRochdale · OL postcodes

Clinic IQ is a aesthetic clinic based in Rochdale (OL postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 2 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Aesthetic clinic
Area
Rochdale · OL postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Clinic IQ?

Call Clinic IQ directly on +447759982763 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Clinic IQ based?

Clinic IQ is based in Rochdale (OL postcodes), covering Rochdale and the surrounding OL postcode area.

What rating does Clinic IQ have?

Clinic IQ has a 5-star rating from 2 Google reviews.

Does Clinic IQ have a website?

Yes — Clinic IQ has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 2 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Rochdale & surrounding OL postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other aesthetic clinics in Rochdale

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.