Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Audiologists › Redbridge › Clear Ear Lab
Audiologist

Clear Ear Lab

★★★★★ 4.9 · 45 reviewsRedbridge · IG postcodes

Clear Ear Lab is a audiologist based in Redbridge (IG postcodes), with a 4.9-star rating from 45 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Audiologist
Area
Redbridge · IG postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Clear Ear Lab?

Call Clear Ear Lab directly on +447539739227 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Clear Ear Lab based?

Clear Ear Lab is based in Redbridge (IG postcodes), covering Redbridge and the surrounding IG postcode area.

What rating does Clear Ear Lab have?

Clear Ear Lab has a 4.9-star rating from 45 Google reviews.

Does Clear Ear Lab have a website?

Yes — Clear Ear Lab has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.9
★★★★★
Based on 45 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Redbridge & surrounding IG postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other audiologists in Redbridge

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.