Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Letting agents › Middlesbrough › C&M Property Management Limited
Letting agent

C&M Property Management Limited

★★★★☆ 4.1 · 181 reviewsMiddlesbrough · TS postcodes

C&M Property Management Limited is a letting agent based in Middlesbrough (TS postcodes), with a 4.1-star rating from 181 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Letting agent
Area
Middlesbrough · TS postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact C&M Property Management Limited?

Call C&M Property Management Limited directly on +441642226363 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is C&M Property Management Limited based?

C&M Property Management Limited is based in Middlesbrough (TS postcodes), covering Middlesbrough and the surrounding TS postcode area.

What rating does C&M Property Management Limited have?

C&M Property Management Limited has a 4.1-star rating from 181 Google reviews.

Does C&M Property Management Limited have a website?

Yes — C&M Property Management Limited has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.1
★★★★☆
Based on 181 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Middlesbrough & surrounding TS postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other letting agents in Middlesbrough

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.