Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Cleaners › Edinburgh › Biz Cleaning PLC
Cleaner

Biz Cleaning PLC

★★★★★ 5 · 16 reviewsEdinburgh · EC postcodes

Biz Cleaning PLC is a cleaner based in Edinburgh (EC postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 16 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Cleaner
Area
Edinburgh · EC postcodes
Website
No website listed

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Biz Cleaning PLC?

Call Biz Cleaning PLC directly on +448452993489 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Biz Cleaning PLC based?

Biz Cleaning PLC is based in Edinburgh (EC postcodes), covering Edinburgh and the surrounding EC postcode area.

What rating does Biz Cleaning PLC have?

Biz Cleaning PLC has a 5-star rating from 16 Google reviews.

Does Biz Cleaning PLC have a website?

No website is currently listed for Biz Cleaning PLC on TradeListAI — calling is the best way to reach them.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 16 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Edinburgh & surrounding EC postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other cleaners in Edinburgh

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.