Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Driving instructors › Margate › B.E.J Driving School
Driving instructor

B.E.J Driving School

★★★★★ 5 · 7 reviewsMargate · CT postcodes

B.E.J Driving School is a driving instructor based in Margate (CT postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 7 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Driving instructor
Area
Margate · CT postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact B.E.J Driving School?

Call B.E.J Driving School directly on +447359881294 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is B.E.J Driving School based?

B.E.J Driving School is based in Margate (CT postcodes), covering Margate and the surrounding CT postcode area.

What rating does B.E.J Driving School have?

B.E.J Driving School has a 5-star rating from 7 Google reviews.

Does B.E.J Driving School have a website?

Yes — B.E.J Driving School has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 7 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Margate & surrounding CT postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other driving instructors in Margate

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.