Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Dentists › St Albans › Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre
Dentist

Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre

★★★★★ 5 · 110 reviewsSt Albans · AL postcodes

Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre is a dentist based in St Albans (AL postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 110 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Dentist
Area
St Albans · AL postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre?

Call Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre directly on +441727614751 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre based?

Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre is based in St Albans (AL postcodes), covering St Albans and the surrounding AL postcode area.

What rating does Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre have?

Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre has a 5-star rating from 110 Google reviews.

Does Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre have a website?

Yes — Alban City Dental & Surgical Centre has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 110 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers St Albans & surrounding AL postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other dentists in St Albans

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.